Members

Members:

  1. Biocorpo Sp. z o. o. http://www.biocorpo.pl
  2. Biofarm Sp. z o. o. http://www.biofarm.com.pl
  3. BONIMED Laboratorium Medycyny Naturalnej www.bonimed.pl 
  4. DLA Piper Giziński Kycia sp. k.  http://www.dlapiper.com/
  5. Domański Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. k. http://dzp.pl
  6. Food & Pharma Legal Wawrzyniak Zalewska Radcy Prawni sp.j. http://www.fplegal.pl/kancelaria/  
  7. Formeds Sp. z o. o. http://www.formeds.com.pl/
  8. Forever Living Products Poland Sp. z o. o. http://www.flpp.com.pl/
  9. ICHEM Sp. z o. o.  http://www.ichem.com.pl
  10. Kancelaria Prawna "J. Chałas i Wspólnicy" Sp. k. https://www.chwp.pl/
  11. Laboratorium Galenowe Olsztyn Sp. z o. o., Grupa Eubioco https://eubioco.eu/laboratorium-galenowe-olsztyn/ 
  12. MBM Pharma Sp. z o. o.  http://www.mbmpharma.pl/
  13. Mylan http://www.mylan.com.pl/
  14. Natural Pharmaceuticals Sp. z o.o.
  15. Natur Produkt Zdrovit Sp. z o. o. http://www.zdrovit.pl
  16. Nord Farm Sp. z o. o. http://www.nordfarm.pl/
  17. NutroPharma Sp. z o. o. http://www.nutropharma.pl/
  18. Olimp Laboratories Sp. z o. o. www.olimp-labs.com
  19. Oleofarm Sp. z o. o. http://oleofarm.pl/ 
  20. PK Components Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k.  http://www.pkcomponents.pl/
  21. Starpharma Sp. z o. o. http://www.starpharma.pl/
  22. Solgar Polska Sp. z o. o. https://solgar.pl
  23. Tantus Sp. z o. o. https://tantus.pl/
  24. Traple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy sp.j.  http://www.traple.pl/
  25. TYMOFARM Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. http://www.tymofarm.pl/
  26. Wardyński i Wspólnicy Spółka komandytowa http://www.wardynski.com.pl
  27. Xenico Pharma Sp. z o. o. https://xenico.pl/

 

List of ordinary members:

  1. Joanna Adamczyk
  2. Krzysztof Błecha
  3. Jolanta Borowczyk
  4. Beata Chwalęcka-Szwarodzka
  5. Michał Czerniewicz
  6. Bartosz Demianiuk
  7. Agata Dęga-Nowak
  8. Marlena Drożdż
  9. Joanna Główczyk-Zubek
  10. Monika Gurtekin
  11. Petia Hadjieva
  12. Daria Kasprzyk
  13. Piotr Kciuk
  14. Stefan Koziorowski
  15. Tomasz Krawczyk
  16. Krzysztof Neumann
  17. Ewa Olchawa
  18. Aneta Oleszkowicz
  19. Aleksandra Ostrowska-Rybarczyk
  20. Katarzyna Pawlak
  21. Robert Piecuch
  22. Zbigniew Pinkalski
  23. Marcin Płoch
  24. Marek Serafiński
  25. Andrzej Smutkiewicz
  26. Katarzyna Suchoszek
  27. Sławomir Szymaniak
  28. Tomasz Tatur
  29. Joanna Uchańska
  30. Iwona Wawer
  31. Monika Wełna
  32. Barbara Wielgos
  33. Ewa Wietrak
  34. Anna Wiśniewska
  35. Katarzyna Wójcicka
  36. Kinga Wójcicka-Świderska
  37. Ewa Zawadzka

Honorary member - Konrad Ludwiczak