Członkowie

Lista Członków Wspierających

  1. ASA Sp. z o. o. http://www.asa.eu/
  2. A-Z Medica Sp. z o. o. http://www.azmedica.pl
  3. Biofarm Sp. z o. o. http://www.biofarm.com.pl
  4. BONIMED Laboratorium Medycyny Naturalnej www.bonimed.pl 
  5. DLA Piper Wiater sp. k.  http://www.dlapiper.com/
  6. Domański Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. k. http://dzp.pl
  7. Food & Pharma Legal Wawrzyniak Zalewska Radcy Prawni sp.j. http://www.fplegal.pl/kancelaria/  
  8. Formeds Sp. z o. o. http://www.formeds.com.pl/
  9. Forever Living Products Poland Sp. z o. o. http://www.flpp.com.pl/
  10. Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Sp. z o. o. http://www.glenmark-pharma.pl/layout/
  11. ICHEM Sp. z o. o.  http://www.ichem.com.pl
  12. IOC Sp. z o. o. http://producentsuplementow.pl/
  13. Kancelaria Adwokacka Adwokat Janusz Pruszyński 
  14. LTN Iwo Rutka http://www.labtn.pl
  15. Natural Pharmaceuticals Sp. z o.o.
  16. Natur Produkt Zdrovit Sp. z o. o. http://www.zdrovit.pl
  17. NutroPharma Sp. z o. o. http://www.nutropharma.pl/
  18. Olimp Laboratories Sp. z o. o. www.olimp-labs.com
  19. Oleofarm Sp. z o. o. http://oleofarm.pl/ 
  20. PK Components Piotr Kciuk  http://www.pkcomponents.pl/
  21. Polconsult Interservice Sp. z o.o. http://www.queisser.pl/
  22. Polfit Sp. z o. o.
  23. POLIPACK Sp.j.  http://polipack.eu
  24. Polski Lek http://www.polskilek.pl
  25. Przedsiębiorstwo Farmaceutyczne LEK-AM Sp. z o. o. http://www.lekam.pl
  26. PPH "EWA" S.A. Krotoszyn http://www.ewa-sa.pl/
  27. Sanprobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. http://www.sanprobi.pl/
  28. SENSILAB Polska Sp. z o. o. - Sp. Komandytowo-Akcyjna http://www.sensilabgroup.com/pl/
  29. Teva Pharmaceuticals Polska Sp. z o. o. http://www.teva.pl/
  30. Traple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy sp.j.  http://www.traple.pl/
  31. TYMOFARM Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. http://www.tymofarm.pl/
  32. Wardyński i Wspólnicy Spółka komandytowa http://www.wardynski.com.pl
  33. Verco S.A. http://verco.com.pl/

 

Lista Członków Zwyczajnych

  1. Joanna Adamczyk
  2. Bartosz Demianiuk
  3. Krzysztof Błecha
  4. Łukasz Biernaczyk
  5. Jolanta Borowczyk
  6. Marzena Brach
  7. Iwona Chrustek
  8. Andrzej Gondek
  9. Monika Gurtekin
  10. Elżbieta Jakubiak
  11. Danuta Jakubowska
  12. Wiesława Jeżyńska
  13. Piotr Kciuk
  14. Robert Kornecki
  15. Piotr Kula
  16. Igor Łoniewski
  17. Katarzyna Suchoszek-Łukaniuk
  18. Jerzy Łukasiak
  19. Agata Dęga-Nowak
  20. Ewa Uthke-Nowak
  21. Ulf-Ake Oldenborg
  22. Ewelina Otrębiak
  23. Monika Pabijaniak
  24. Katarzyna Pawlak
  25. Zbigniew Pinkalski
  26. Joanna Regucka
  27. Iwo Rutka
  28. Marek Serafiński
  29. Sylwestra Szarafin
  30. Sławomir Szymaniak
  31. Alina Talarczyk
  32. Joanna Uchańska
  33. Ewa Wietrak
  34. Anna Wiśniewska
  35. Katarzyna Wójcicka
  36. Tomasz Zawadka
  37. Joanna Główczyk-Zubek

Członek Honorowy - Konrad Ludwiczak